2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 | 1999 | 1998 | 1997 | 1996 | 1995 | 1994 | 1993 | 1992 | 1991 | 1990 | 1989 | 1988 | 1987 | 1986 | 1985 | 1984 | 1983 | 1982 | 1981 | 1980 | 1979 | 1978 | 1977 | 1976 | 1975 | 1974 | 1973 | 1972 | 1971 | 1970 | 1969 | 1968 | 1967 | 1966 | 1965 | 1964 | 1963 | 1962 | 1961 | 1960 | 1959 | 1958 | 1957 | 1956 | 1955 | 1954 | 1953 | 1952 | 1951 | 1950 | 1949 | 1948 | 1947
 

2017

^

Julie Hayward | Bildende Kunst
Hubert Sielecki | Bildende Kunst
Gerlinde Wurth | Bildende Kunst
Jun Yang | Bildende Kunst

2016

^

Mack Karin | Bildende Kunst
Hartig Jorg | Bildende Kunst
Gangl Sonja | Bildende Kunst
Kampl Gudrun | Bildende Kunst

2015

^

Beschorner Lieselott | Bildenden Kunst
Christanell Linda | Bildende Kunst
Kienzer Michael | Bildende Kunst
Krawagna Susanna | Bildende Kunst

2014

^

Moscouw Michaela | Bildende Kunst
Panzer Fritz | Bildende Kunst
Rothemann Gabriele | Bildende Kunst
Rühm Gerhard | Bildende Kunst

2013

^

Golz Dorothee | Bildende Kunst
Lesák Frantisek | Bildende Kunst
Wagnest Matta | Bildende Kunst
Zens Herwig | Bildende Kunst

2012

^

Eichhorn Barbara | Bildende Kunst
Neuwirth Werner | Bildende Kunst
Pluhar G. Ingeborg | Bildende Kunst
Scheirl Hans | Bildende Kunst
Walde Martin | Bildende Kunst

2011

^

Pilz Margot | Bildende Kunst
PRINZGAU/Podgorschek | Brigitte Prinzgau, Wolfgang Podgorschek | Bildende Kunst
Reinhold Thomas | Bildende Kunst

2010

^

Kempinger Herwig | Bildende Kunst
Lulic Marco | Bildende Kunst
Mattuschka Mara | Bildende Kunst
Schmögner Walter | Bildende Kunst

2009

^

Heuermann Lore | Bildende Kunst
Jermolaewa Anna | Bildende Kunst
Poledna Mathias | Bildende Kunst
Stocker Esther | Bildende Kunst

2008

^

Hahnenkamp Maria | Bildende Kunst
Hübner Ursula | Bildende Kunst
Künstlergruppe Gelitin | Bildende Kunst
Steiger Dominik | Bildende Kunst

2007

^

Bertlmann Renate | Bildende Kunst
Doujak Ines | Bildende Kunst
Sengl Peter | Bildende Kunst
Schinwald Markus | Bildende Kunst

2006

^

Dertnig Carola | Bildende Kunst
Geiger Markus | Bildende Kunst
Pumhösl Florian | Bildende Kunst
Schabus Hans | Bildende Kunst

2005

^

Herrmann Mathias | Bildende Kunst
Litschauer Maria Theresia | Bildende Kunst
Lombardi Inés | Bildende Kunst
Ponger Lisl | Bildende Kunst

2004

^

Mejchar Elfriede | Bildende Kunst
Ruhm Constanze | Bildende Kunst
Weigand Hans | Bildende Kunst
Zitko Otto | Bildende Kunst

2003

^

Krystufek Elke | Bildende Kunst
Kubelka Friedl | Bildende Kunst
Margreiter Dorit | Bildende Kunst
Prachensky Markus | Bildende Kunst

2002

^

Dabernig Josef | Bildende Kunst
Haider Ilse | Bildende Kunst
Jelinek-Absalon Hildegard | Bildende Kunst
Werkner Turi | Bildende Kunst

2001

^

Frieberger Padhi | Bildhauerei
Heindl Anna | Angewandte Kunst
Muntean Markus | Malerei und Grafik
Philipp Helga | Malerei und Grafik
Rosenblum Adi | Malerei und Grafik

2000

^

Becker Konrad | Angewandte Kunst
Heuer Heinrich | Malerei und Grafik
Kodré Helfried | Angewandte Kunst
Zadrazil Franz | Malerei und Grafik

1999

^

Fink Tone | Malerei und Grafik
Leitner Bernhard | Bildhauerei
Schilling Alphons | Angewandte Kunst
Vopava Walter | Malerei und Grafik

1998

^

Schmalix Hubert | Malerei und Grafik
Semotan Elfie | Angewandte Kunst
Walde Martin | Malerei und Grafik
Weinberger Lois | Bildhauerei

1997

^

Brandl Herbert | Malerei und Grafik
Lang Helmut | Angewandte Kunst
Spiluttini Margherita | Angewandte Kunst
Zobernig Heimo | Bildhauerei

1996

^

Bohatsch Erwin | Malerei und Grafik
Kogler Peter | Angewandte Kunst
Maderna Marianne | Bildhauerei
Schlegel Eva | Malerei und Grafik

1995

^

Damisch Gunter | Malerei und Grafik
Ferfoglia Simonetta | Bildhauerei
Kandl Johanna | Malerei und Grafik
Kogelnik Kiki | Angewandte Kunst

1994

^

Jürgenssen Birgit | Angewandte Kunst
Kupelwieser Hans | Bildhauerei
Mosbacher Alois | Malerei und Grafik
Obholzer Walter | Malerei und Grafik

1993

^

Adrian X Robert | Angewandte Kunst
Messensee Jürgen | Malerei und Grafik
Strobl Ingeborg | Malerei und Grafik
Wurm Erwin | Bildhauerei

1992

^

Caramelle Ernst | Malerei und Grafik
Scheibl Hubert | Malerei und Grafik
Wakolbinger Manfred | Bildhauerei
Weibel Peter | Angewandte Kunst

1991

^

GRAF + ZYX | Inge Graf, Walter Zyx | Angewandte Kunst
Kowanz Brigitte | Bildhauerei
Rockenschaub Gerwald | Malerei und Grafik
Yppen Grete | Malerei und Grafik

1990

^

Anzinger Siegfried | Malerei und Grafik
EXPORT VALIE | Angewandte Kunst
Graf Franz | Malerei und Grafik
Kopf Willi | Bildhauerei

1989

^

Attersee Christian Ludwig | Malerei und Grafik
Kocherscheidt Kurt | Malerei und Grafik
Stimm Oswald | Bildhauerei
Terzic Mario | Angewandte Kunst

1988

^

Nitsch Hermann | Malerei und Grafik
Schellander Meina | Angewandte Kunst
West Franz | Bildhauerei
Wukounig Reimo S. | Malerei und Grafik

1987

^

Joos Hildegard | Malerei und Grafik
Reiter Erwin | Bildhauerei
Ringel Franz | Malerei und Grafik
Wonder Erich | Angewandte Kunst

1986

^

Brus Günter | Malerei und Grafik
Frank Heinz | Bildhauerei
Jungwirth Martha | Malerei und Grafik
Soulek Alfred |Angewandte Kunst

1985

^

Frank Erna | Malerei und Grafik
Nakajima Osamu | Bildhauerei
Rübelt Lothar | Angewandte Kunst
Zechyr Othmar | Malerei und Grafik

1984

^

Hollegha Wolfgang | Malerei und Grafik
Kaufmann Uli | Angewandte Kunst
Pakosta Florentina | Malerei und Grafik
Sekal Zbynek | Bildhauerei

1983

^

Dietz Gundi | Angewandte Kunst
Heuer Christine | Malerei und Grafik
Pixner Franz | Bildhauerei
Staudacher Hans | Malerei und Grafik

1982

^

Angeli Eduard | Malerei und Grafik
Beck Gustav Kurt | Malerei und Grafik
Fassel Gerda | Bildhauerei
Fröhlich Gertrude | Angewandte Kunst

1981

^

Herzig Wolfgang | Malerei und Grafik
Moswitzer Gerhard | Bildhauerei
Praun Anna | Angewandte Kunst

1980

^

Fleck Karl Anton | Malerei und Grafik
Frohner Adolf | Malerei und Grafik
Ölzant Franz Xaver | Bildhauerei

1979

^

Brauer Erich (Arik) | Malerei und Grafik
Jax Gerhard | Angewandte Kunst
Pillhofer Josef | Bildhauerei

1978

^

Oberhuber Oswald | Malerei und Grafik
Pongratz Peter | Malerei und Grafik
Skubic Peter | Angewandte Kunst

1977

^

Hutter Wolfgang | Malerei und Grafik
Lassnig Maria | Malerei und Grafik
Sokol Erich | Angewandte Kunst

1976

^

Gironcoli Bruno | Bildhauerei
Lessing Erich | Angewandte Kunst
Schönwald Rudolf | Malerei und Grafik

1975

^

Escher Hans | Malerei und Grafik
Goeschl Roland | Bildhauerei
Schmid Georg | Angewandte Kunst

1974

^

Erben Tino | Angewandte Kunst

1973

^

Mikl Josef | Malerei und Grafik
Schagerl Josef | Bildhauerei
Schaumberger Hans | Angewandte Kunst

1972

^

Eder Otto | Bildhauerei
Fuchs Ernst | Malerei und Grafik
Hubmann Franz | Angewandte Kunst

1971

^

Bottoli Oskar | Bildhauerei
Eisler Georg | Malerei und Grafik
Hödl Linda | Angewandte Kunst

1970

^

Jaruska Wilhelm | Angewandte Kunst
Martinz Fritz | Malerei und Grafik
Schwaiger Rudolf | Bildhauerei

1969

^

Hausner Rudolf | Malerei und Grafik
Kedl Rudolf | Bildhauerei
Ohnsorg Kurt | Angewandte Kunst

1968

^

Lehmden Anton | Malerei und Grafik
Leskoschek Axl | Angewandte Kunst
Prantl Karl | Bildhauerei

1967

^

Hessing Gustav Kurt | Malerei und Grafik
Hrdlicka Alfred | Bildhauerei
Riedl Fritz | Angewandte Kunst

1966

^

Fischer Franz | Bildhauerei
Neuwirth Arnulf | Malerei und Grafik
Thomas Hans | Angewandte Kunst

1965

^

Eckert Walter | Malerei und Grafik
Knesl Hans | Bildhauerei
Paar Ernst | Angewandte Kunst

1964

^

Avramidis Joannis | Bildhauerei
Schmal Oskar | Malerei und Grafik
Schmid Leopold | Angewandte Kunst

1963

^

Bahner Willi | Angewandte Kunst
Frankl Gerhard | Malerei und Grafik

1962

^

Heidel Alois | Bildhauerei
Stransky Ferdinand | Malerei und Grafik
Weber C. | Angewandte Kunst

1961

^

Ehrlich Georg | Bildhauerei
Fabigan Hans | Angewandte Kunst
Merkel Georg | Malerei und Grafik

1960

^

Frank Josef | Angewandte Kunst

1959

^

Hoflehner Rudolf | Bildhauerei
Unger Carl | Malerei und Grafik
Wollner Leopold | Angewandte Kunst

1958

^

Bertoni Wander | Bildhauerei
Kniepert Erni | Angewandte Kunst
Moldovan Kurt | Malerei und Grafik

1957

^

Pieler Erich | Bildhauerei

1956

^

Biljan-Bilger Maria | Bildhauerei
Hlawa Stephan | Angewandte Kunst
Zülow Franz | Malerei und Grafik

1955

^

Kirnig Paul | Angewandte Kunst
Pauser Sergius | Malerei und Grafik

1954

^

Boehler Hans | Malerei und Grafik
Kosel Hermann | Angewandte Kunst
Stemolak Karl | Bildhauerei

1953

^

Andersen Robin C. | Malerei und Grafik
List Adele | Angewandte Kunst
Ullmann Robert | Bildhauerei

1952

^

Humplik Josef | Bildhauerei
Jungnickel Ludwig Heinrich | Malerei und Grafik
Obsieger Robert | Angewandte Kunst

1951

^

Jirasek Julius | Angewandte Kunst
Schmidt Rudolf | Bildhauerei
Slama Viktor Theodor | Malerei und Grafik

1950

^

Boeckl Herbert | Malerei und Grafik
Hagenauer Franz | Angewandte Kunst
Kubin Alfred | Malerei und Grafik
Leinfellner Heinz | Bildhauerei

1949

^

Ambrosi Gustinus | Bildhauerei
Dobrowsky Josef | Malerei und Grafik
Hauser Carry | Malerei und Grafik
Kunz Alfred | Angewandte Kunst

1948

^

Charoux Siegfried | Bildhauerei
Gütersloh Albert Paris | Malerei und Grafik
Laske Oskar | Malerei und Grafik

1947

^

Höchsmann Gertrud | Angewandte Kunst
Kolig Anton | Malerei und Grafik
Schatz Otto Rudolf | Malerei und Grafik
Wotruba Fritz | Bildhauerei

 

 



Mehr in dieser Kategorie: Förderpreise der Stadt Wien »